Day 42 Hipódromo Chile
Thursday 27 June 2024

(2467)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Zankiu Tacher"
Hembras 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1000 Dirt (Barrosa)
13:26 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $2.536.500

CLP $1.780.000 to 1st - CLP $400.500 to 2nd - CLP $222.500 to 3nd - CLP $133.500 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Tallis (Mo Town) 3y 473k 55 R. Covarrubias Rodrigo Pulgar A. 5.50
3 Te Quiero Todavia (Patternrecognition) 3y 405k ¾ cp 55 J. Rodríguez Cristian Meneses S. 1.60
10 Guillermina Sofia (Aragorn) 3y 360k 55 M. Galáz Luis Toledo C. 4.60
12 Casualmente Te Vi (Daddy Long Legs) 3y 413k 55 J. Solano José Venegas P. 36.90
13 Tipantu (Seeking The Dia) 3y 461k 55 R. Painen Rodrigo López B. 6.10
1 Tia Marta (Viscount Nelson) 3y 379k 55 I. Vargas Juan Ubilla P. 21.20
7 Generadora (Exaggerator) 3y 440k 55 W. León Juan Manríquez Q. 14.90
4 Le Pone La Chapa (Iron Clad) 3y 435k 55 J. Reyes Manuel Norambuena Ch. 74.20
14 Selen Soyder (Zawraq) 3y 368k 55 F. Moreno Enrique M. Becar B. 47.50
10° 15 Bonita Flor (Awesome Patriot) 3y 387k 8 55 W. Quinteros Juan Ubilla P. 29.90
11° 9 Ayusa (Gstaad) 3y 422k 18¼ 55 A. Morales Enrique M. Becar B. 65.00
Scratches: (2)Linda Facha, (5)Es La Madrina, (6)Star Susette, (8)Mamma Tina
Time: 0.59.74 1000 Dirt (Barrosa)
Favorite: (3)Te Quiero Todavia

Number: 11, 3, 10, 12, 13, 1, 7, 4, 14, 15, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Rodrigo Covarrubias, (2°) José Rodríguez S., (3°) Mauricio Galáz L., (4°) José Solano, (5°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (6°) Ivan Vargas, (7°) Wilbert León H., (8°) Jesús Reyes, (9°) Felipe Moreno F., (10°) Wladimir Quinteros, (11°) Alexis Morales O.

Trainers: (1°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (2°) Cristian Meneses S., (3°) Luis Toledo C., (4°) José Venegas P., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Juan Ubilla P., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (9°) Enrique M. Becar B., (10°) Juan Ubilla P., (11°) Enrique M. Becar B.

Owners: (1°) Guillermo Cordova T., (2°) Redbros, (3°) Guivo, (4°) Oveja Negra, (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Valentín Ubilla C., (7°) Very Luck, (8°) Fos, (9°) Enrique Becar B., (10°) Valentín Ubilla C., (11°) Lujabor