Day 27 Club Hípico de Concepción
Tuesday 17 May 2022

12ª (2002)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Aldeides"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Index 1B
1000 Dirt (Normal)
20:45 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $1.365.000

CLP $1.050.000 to 1st - CLP $210.000 to 2nd - CLP $105.000 to 3nd

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
8 Possy Candy (Irish Brother) 4y 446k 55 G. Vera Carlos Norambuena B. 4.70
10 El Lelo (Mayakovsky) 4y 499k 54 L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. 4.60
7 Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) 9y 470k 4 55 F. Inostroza Carlos Norambuena B. 7.80
13 Gatusso (Manipulator) 4y 463k 4 56 J. Vega Ercira Alarcón J. 2.60
6 Te De Tapit (Fast Company) 6y 420k 5 55 P. Reyes Ercira Alarcón J. 59.90
5 Curiosita (Gemologist) 4y 446k 56 T. Seith Joan Amaya H. 3.60
1 Zampatrolli (Zampano II) 4y 458k 8 56 N. Venegas Jorge A. León E. 68.90
11 Cara De Piropo (Defer) 10y 495k 54 I. Carcamo Victor Gallardo E. 30.70
9 Vernazza (Court Vision) 4y 450k 56 F. Soto Carlos Norambuena B. 76.20
10° 2 Empatia (Grassy II) 5y 452k 54 J. Miño Francisco Saavedra C. 21.70
11° 12 Mcgee (Indy Dancer) 9y 461k 10 55 C. Cabrera Julio Espinosa N. 34.40
12° 4 Mema Doña (Ivan Denisovich) 4y 419k 11¾ 55 C. Muñoz Mario Galleguillos C 26.90
3 Hermosa Primavera (Macherano) 4y 391k 23½ 55 C. Bobadilla Luis Machulas G. 58.70
Ran all
Time: 0.58.46 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Gatusso

Number: 8, 10, 7, 13, 6, 5, 1, 11, 9, 2, 12, 4, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Gustavo Vera, (2°) Luis Rojas, (3°) Freddy Inostroza G., (4°) Jans A. Vega, (5°) Piero Reyes, (6°) Tomas Seith, (7°) Nicolás Venegas, (8°) Ivan Carcamo, (9°) Francisco Soto C., (10°) Jaime Miño, (11°) Cristian Cabrera, (12°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (U°) Cristian Bobadilla R.

Trainers: (1°) Carlos Norambuena B., (2°) Ercira Alarcón J., (3°) Carlos Norambuena B., (4°) Ercira Alarcón J., (5°) Ercira Alarcón J., (6°) Joan Amaya H., (7°) Jorge A. León E., (8°) Victor Gallardo E., (9°) Carlos Norambuena B., (10°) Francisco Saavedra C., (11°) Julio Espinosa N., (12°) Mario Galleguillos C, (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Owners: (1°) Aníbal Norambuena G. , (2°) San Vicente, (3°) Carjor, (4°) El Campeón Del Sur, (5°) Calufo, (6°) Mar, (7°) Tres M, (8°) Rosario del Alamo, (9°) Matias Leon, (10°) Chandia Torres, (11°) Morales M., Luis, (12°) Carlos Y Diana, (U°) Pia Maria