Day 30 Club Hípico de Santiago
Friday 13 May 2022

(1950)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Galante Joven"
Machos 2 años no ganadores (m2ap)
1100 Turf (Normal)
12:26 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $7.125.000

CLP $5.000.000 to 1st - CLP $1.125.000 to 2nd - CLP $625.000 to 3nd - CLP $375.000 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
7 Kapichu (Endorsement) 2y 466k 57 J. Guajardo Rodrigo Sánchez Q. 1.8
2 Ukiyo (California Chrome) 2y 440k 57 J. González Patricio Baeza A. 5.9
3 Mankind (Goldencents) 2y 428k 57 R. Cisternas Patricio Baeza A. 8.4
10 Kenai (Monthir) 2y NSPk 57 M. Morales Sergio Inda M. 3.8
1 Hallamad (Cunco) 2y 454k 57 R. Lizama Francisco Pinochet P. 11.5
8 Pequeño Manu (Flyer) 2y 463k 57 C. Weilby José Allende F. 24
5 The Mighty Storm (California Chrome) 2y 507k 57 A. Zúñiga Jaime Santander S. 34.6
11 Tapas de Cervezas (Seeking The Dia) 2y 486k 11¾ 57 J. Zúñiga Alejandro Martínez C. 33
6 Viaje Infinito (Daddy Long Legs) 2y 468k 12¾ 57 B. León Alejandro Martínez C. 65.8
10° 12 Puros Cents (Goldencents) 2y 473k 14 57 D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. 19.2
11° 9 Rio Maullin (Ecliptic) 2y 473k 16½ 57 R. Fuenzalida Patricio Baeza A. 23.6
12° 4 Como Te Extrano (Goldencents) 2y 447k 16½ 57 V. Cifuentes Juan C. Pichara J. 126.3
13 Silicato (Seeking The Dia) 2y 472k 21½ 57 N. Molina Carlos Sepulveda B. 86.1
Ran all
Time: 01.05.30 1100 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (7)Kapichu

Number: 7, 2, 3, 10, 1, 8, 5, 11, 6, 12, 9, 4, 13

Jockeys: (1°) Javier I. Guajardo, (2°) Jorge A. González M., (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Marco A. Morales U., (5°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (6°) Cathrine Weilby, (7°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (8°) Jorge Zúñiga, (9°) Bernardo León E., (10°) Daniel Alvarado, (11°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (12°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (U°) Nicolás Molina

Trainers: (1°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (2°) Patricio Baeza A., (3°) Patricio Baeza A., (4°) Sergio Inda M., (5°) Francisco Pinochet P., (6°) José Allende F., (7°) Jaime Santander S., (8°) Alejandro Martínez C., (9°) Alejandro Martínez C., (10°) Claudio Bernal G., (11°) Patricio Baeza A., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Carlos Sepulveda B.

Owners: (1°) Rodrigo Sanchez Q., (2°) Haras Sumaya, (3°) El Quijote, (4°) Shot Menzel, (5°) Los Laureles, (6°) Jose T. Allende F., (7°) Haras Sumaya, (8°) Don Salvador, (9°) Viejo Perro, (10°) Mar Y Sol, (11°) Los Patos, (12°) Haras Santa Marta, (U°) Los Tordillos