Day 84 Hipódromo Chile
Thursday 23 December 2021

15ª (5251)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Guillermo Gonzalez Orellana"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Index 13 al 10
1000 Dirt (Normal)
18:34 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $4.160.000

CLP $2.600.000 to 1st - CLP $780.000 to 2nd - CLP $520.000 to 3nd - CLP $260.000 to 4th

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
15 Salon De Baile (Violence) 4y 515k 55 F. Taun Félix Sepúlveda E. 8.00
12 Zeca Pagodinho (Mastercraftsman) 5y 430k ¾ cp 56 B. León Cesar Cancino B. 18.00
6 Lady Lot (Gemologist) 4y 421k 3 56 F. Olivares Daniel Contreras A. 8.90
2 Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus) 5y 449k 56 V. Orrego Cesar Cancino B. 8.40
1 Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder) 7y 499k 58 N. Soto Mario A. Apablaza G. 10.00
9 Palabra Cierta (Gemologist) 3y 476k 56 L. Rodriguez Eduardo Lab R. 9.40
10 Doña Carlota (Morning Raider) 4y 404k 56 M. Cordero Mario A. Apablaza G. 10.80
14 La Urbanista (Seeking The Dia) 3y 479k 56 B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. 4.80
13 Guanaquero (Seeking The Dia) 6y 490k 56 J. Zúñiga Eduardo Lab R. 9.20
10° 5 Little Gem (Gemologist) 4y 410k 56 S. Muñoz Juan Aravena M. 29.40
11° 7 Mia Rafaela (Passion for Gold) 4y 444k 56 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 7.00
12° 8 Merhaba (Stay Thirsty) 5y 434k 11 56 M. Gutiérrez Rodrigo Quiroz S. 11.30
13° 3 Jump Winner (Competitive Edge) 4y 435k 12½ 55 W. León Guillermo Sanchez L. 12.80
14° 4 Praia Do Forte (Gstaad II) 4y 451k 16¼ 56 L. Menghini Héctor Manríquez F. 32.50
11 Gianella (El Piñon) 3y 434k 16¼ 56 V. Cifuentes Rodrigo López B. 36.00
Ran all
Time: 0.58.42 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (14)La Urbanista

Number: 15, 12, 6, 2, 1, 9, 10, 14, 13, 5, 7, 8, 3, 4, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Fabyan Taun, (2°) Bernardo León E., (3°) Franco Olivares T., (4°) Victor Orrego F., (4°) Nicolás Soto O., (6°) Luis Rodríguez, (7°) Marcelo Cordero M., (8°) Benjamin Sancho, (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (11°) Roberto R. Avila C., (12°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (13°) Wilbert León H., (14°) Luis D. Menghini, (U°) Víctor Cifuentes P.

Trainers: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Cesar Cancino B., (3°) Daniel Contreras A., (4°) Cesar Cancino B., (4°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (8°) Eduardo Lab R., (9°) Eduardo Lab R., (10°) Juan Aravena M., (11°) Mario Covarrubias, (12°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (13°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (14°) Héctor Manríquez F., (U°) Rodrigo López B.

Owners: (1°) Baemar, (2°) Tres M, (3°) Linea Errazuriz, (4°) Señor Elias, (4°) Mami Chabe, (6°) Los Tanderos, (7°) Estos no Fallan, (8°) Los Tanderos, (9°) Tata Pepe, (10°) That, (11°) Felisi, (12°) Gonzalez Toro, (13°) Monsenor, (14°) Juan De Oro, (U°) Linares