Day 77 Hipódromo Chile
Thursday 25 November 2021

(4796)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Makarena"
Hembras 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
12:50 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $5.842.500

CLP $4.100.000 to 1st - CLP $922.500 to 2nd - CLP $512.500 to 3nd - CLP $307.500 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
1 Gran Pecadora (Portal Del Alto) 3y 494k 55 B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. 4.80
2 La Nortiña (Viscount Nelson) 3y 405k 55 J. Rivera Rodrigo Quiroz S. 3.80
4 Super Isi (Felíz de Vivir) 3y 482k 56 K. Espina Rafael Bernal G. 7.80
15 Blessed Moon (Daddy Long Legs) 3y 400k 9 55 R. Varas Ricardo Yañez D. 26.00
13 Ruta Solar (Tourist) 3y 460k 10½ 55 D. Alvarado Luis Muñoz S. 26.00
12 Gordita Ruletera (Seeking The Dia) 3y 490k 11 55 L. Rodriguez Carlos A. Flores C. 9.10
8 Dulce Condena (Rydilluc) 3y 471k 11 55 J. Hernández Luis Urbina H. 3.70
9 Nanverqui (Neko Bay) 3y 400k 12¼ 55 J. Solano Cristian Meneses S. 157.20
5 Realeza real (Quick Casablanca) 3y 428k 13½ 55 A. Zúñiga Juan Manríquez Q. 97.70
10° 10 Tam Tam (Tumblebrutus) 3y 465k 13½ 55 F. Soto Alejandro M. Padovani F. 7.90
11° 11 Vaya Con Dios (Gemologist) 3y 451k 14 55 N. Molina Rodrigo Quiroz S. 27.30
12° 3 Metrodora (Mr Speaker) 3y 407k 14¾ 55 L. Menghini Daniel Contreras A. 9.10
13° 6 Lizza (Grand Daddy) 3y 450k 17 55 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 66.00
14° 14 La Luchitha (Forward March) 3y 441k 31 55 W. León Guillermo Sanchez L. 66.30
7 Pronuncia Bien (Ocean Terrace) 3y 469k Rd 55 M. Morales Ricardo Yañez D. 19.20
Ran all
Time: 0.58.32 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (8)Dulce Condena

Number: 1, 2, 4, 15, 13, 12, 8, 9, 5, 10, 11, 3, 6, 14, 7

Jockeys: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Jorge A. Rivera, (3°) Kevin Espina L., (4°) Rodrigo Varas V., (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Luis Rodríguez, (7°) Jorge Hernández, (8°) José Solano, (9°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (10°) Francisco Soto C., (11°) Nicolás Molina, (12°) Luis D. Menghini, (13°) José Rodríguez S., (14°) Wilbert León H., (U°) Marco A. Morales U.

Trainers: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Ricardo Yañez D., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Carlos A. Flores C., (7°) Luis Urbina H., (8°) Cristian Meneses S., (9°) Juan Manríquez Q., (10°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (11°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (12°) Daniel Contreras A., (13°) Luis Muñoz S., (14°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (U°) Ricardo Yañez D.

Owners: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Lucaraste, (3°) Florencia Paz, (4°) Fernandez Fontealba Ignacio Andres, (5°) Doña Ana Alicia, (6°) Ganadero, (7°) Santiago Querido, (8°) Mama Lila, (9°) Tres O, (10°) D y D, (11°) Queen´s Valley, (12°) Vigalu, (13°) Jurassic, (14°) Don Enrique, (U°) Los Tanderos