Day 49 Hipódromo Chile
Saturday 31 July 2021

(2997)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Hagada"
Hembras 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
14:29 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $5.842.500

CLP $4.100.000 to 1st - CLP $922.500 to 2nd - CLP $512.500 to 3nd - CLP $307.500 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
14 Izkia (Grand Daddy) 3y 431k 55 M. Galáz Alejandro Padovani E. 4.40
11 Vaya Con Dios (Gemologist) 3y 455k ¾ cp 55 R. Dores Rodrigo Quiroz S. 6.50
4 Yaya Stripes (Equal Stripes) 3y 474k ¾ cp 55 V. Ramírez Eduardo Lab R. 7.40
10 Trottolina Amorosa (Strong Mandate) 3y 505k 55 J. Herrera Luis Urbina H. 5.00
1 Nanverqui (Neko Bay) 3y 406k 55 I. Valdivia Cristian Meneses S. 3.70
12 Nieta Alexandra (Congrats) 3y 453k 4 55 B. León Sergio Inda M. 3.30
2 Datsusara (California Chrome) 3y 441k 55 M. Morales Juan C. Pichara J. 44.90
8 Viva Y Eficaz (Dubai Sky) 3y 464k 55 N. Soto Ricardo Rojas S. 22.30
7 Buy The Wind (Forever Thing) 3y 423k 51 C. Hernández Daniel Contreras A. 173.90
10° 9 Vive en Ti (Neko Bay) 3y 432k 55 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 17.30
11° 6 Con Las Guitarras (Viscount Nelson) 3y 438k 11¾ 55 W. León Guillermo Sanchez L. 202.70
3 Zipora (Hold Me Back) 3y 455k 13 53 D. Carrasco Oscar Donate S. 116.60
Scratches: (5)Mami Norma, (13)Mi Negrura
Time: 1.01.17 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Nieta Alexandra

Number: 14, 11, 4, 10, 1, 12, 2, 8, 7, 9, 6, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Mauricio Galáz L., (2°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (3°) Víctor Ramírez B., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Ignacio Valdivia, (6°) Bernardo León E., (7°) Marco A. Morales U., (8°) Nicolás Soto O., (9°) Carlos Hernández H., (10°) Luis Rodríguez, (11°) Wilbert León H., (U°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez

Trainers: (1°) Alejandro Padovani E., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Luis Urbina H., (5°) Cristian Meneses S., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Ricardo Rojas S., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (U°) Oscar Donate S.

Owners: (1°) Haras Mocito Guapo, (2°) Queen´s Valley, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Auguri, (5°) Mama Lila, (6°) Doña Icha, (7°) El Quijote, (8°) Altamira, (9°) Manojitos, (10°) Mi Gran Familia, (11°) Don Enrique, (U°) Margal