Day 33 Club Hípico de Santiago
Monday 24 May 2021

(1970)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Copahue"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1200 Turf (Normal)
14:06 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $2.992.500

CLP $2.100.000 to 1st - CLP $472.500 to 2nd - CLP $262.500 to 3nd - CLP $157.500 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
2 Viento De Agua (Kitten's Joy) 3y 527k 57 B. Sancho Rafael Bernal T. 3.3
11 Troquelador (Dangerous Midge) 3y 460k 2 53 F. Taun Alvaro Fernández L. 73.9
3 Dinastico (Verrazano) 3y 508k 57 J. Muñoz Fredy D. Hidalgo F. 17.1
6 Bordel Aime (Manipulator) 3y 471k 53 D. Carrasco Jaime Hirmas R. 115.2
12 Y No Volvio (Daddy Long Legs) 3y 490k 4 53 J. Pimentel Juan Paredes V. 8.7
1 Serpento (Constitution) 3y 465k 4 57 J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. 1.6
5 Traveler Trainer (Hold Me Back) 3y 444k 53 L. Menghini Mario Covarrubias 18.7
9 Singolare (Dangerous Midge) 3y 442k 7 57 G. Acevedo Antonio Abarca G. 50.4
10 Pequeño Julian (Diamond Tycoon) 3y 438k 57 I. Alvarez Manuel Velarde B. 32.6
10° 14 Hallandale Beach (Midshipman) 3y 492k 57 J. Medina Juan Paredes V. 6
11° 13 Por Un Peso (Dangerous Midge) 3y 513k 15½ 57 L. González Felipe Gonzalez S. 163.6
12° 4 Donvin (Viscount Nelson) 3y 444k 20½ 57 R. Solorza Alberto González R. 142.2
8 Zampaio (Zampano II) 3y 412k 27 57 I. Valdivia Fredy D. Hidalgo F. 82.8
Scratches: (7)Nutcracker
Time: 01.11.70 1200 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (1)Serpento

Number: 2, 11, 3, 6, 12, 1, 5, 9, 10, 14, 13, 4, 8

Jockeys: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Fabyan Taun, (3°) Juan Muñoz M., (4°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (5°) Jesús Pimentel, (6°) Jorge A. González M., (7°) Luis D. Menghini, (8°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (9°) Iván M. Alvarez, (10°) Jaime Medina, (11°) Lesly C. González, (12°) Ricardo Solorza F., (U°) Ignacio Valdivia

Trainers: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Alvaro Fernández L., (3°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Juan Paredes V., (6°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (7°) Mario Covarrubias, (8°) Antonio Abarca G., (9°) Manuel Velarde B., (10°) Juan Paredes V., (11°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (12°) Alberto González R., (U°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F.

Owners: (1°) Las Araucarias, (2°) Filpo, (3°) Sagardia Hnos., (4°) Malta, (5°) Super Super, (6°) El Tata, (7°) Don Feña, (8°) Cinco Antonio, (9°) Los Topos, (10°) Super Super, (11°) Cayita, (12°) Mónica Sobarzo de G., (U°) Olguita