Day 48 Hipódromo Chile
Saturday 28 November 2020

(3048)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Ostentoso"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
15:56 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $4.275.000

CLP $3.000.000 to 1st - CLP $675.000 to 2nd - CLP $375.000 to 3nd - CLP $225.000 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Gianmarco (Gemologist) 3y 422k 53 C. Urbina Rodrigo López B. 5.90
9 Vos Sabes (Manipulator) 3y 476k 1 57 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 3.40
6 Figlio Di Fran (Scat Royal) 3y 455k 53 V. Iturriaga Rafael Quiroz F. 10.90
15 Raco (Gstaad II) 3y 462k 57 R. Fuenzalida Andrés Bernal G. 6.40
14 Royal Seal (Scat Royal) 3y 444k 3 57 N. Soto Rodrigo López B. 52.60
3 The Mighty Risk (The Mighty Tiger) 3y 445k 53 D. Carrasco Luis Urbina H. 28.80
8 Mr Kiss (Mr Speaker) 3y 425k 57 B. Sancho José Alvarez D. 36.70
12 Ya Lo Pense (Competitive Edge) 3y 464k 5 57 J. Guajardo Rafael Bernal G. 2.90
13 Indian Tiger (Indian Trail) 3y 468k 6 57 M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. 5.30
10° 10 Forever Pure (Forever Thing) 3y 421k 57 A. Varas Pedro Molina I. 137.90
11° 5 Doctor Pol (Forever Thing) 3y 417k 53 L. Menghini Rafael Bernal G. 70.30
12° 7 Dalmatino (Boboman) 3y 435k 11¾ 57 R. Lizama Luis Urbina H. 81.30
13° 2 Sun Bright (Sundar) 3y 443k 11¾ 57 W. León Juan Ubilla P. 80.60
14° 1 Benjamin Alberto (Mr Speaker) 3y 435k 12¼ 57 P. Suarez Isaac Michea F. 101.10
4 Tambor De Pujillay (Neko Bay) 3y 451k 18½ 57 C. Rojas Rodrigo Muñoz M. 23.00
Ran all
Time: 0.59.95 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Ya Lo Pense

Number: 11, 9, 6, 15, 14, 3, 8, 12, 13, 10, 5, 7, 2, 1, 4

Jockeys: (1°) Carlos E. Urbina, (2°) Felipe Henríquez, (3°) Victor Iturriaga, (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Nicolás Soto O., (6°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (7°) Benjamin Sancho, (8°) Javier I. Guajardo, (9°) Marcos Aranda C., (10°) Ariel Varas V., (11°) Luis D. Menghini, (12°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (13°) Wilbert León H., (14°) Patricio Suarez, (U°) Christian Rojas C.

Trainers: (1°) Rodrigo López B., (2°) Sergio Inda M., (3°) Rafael Quiroz F., (4°) Andrés Bernal G., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Luis Urbina H., (7°) José Alvarez D., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Pedro Molina I., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Luis Urbina H., (13°) Juan Ubilla P., (14°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Rodrigo Muñoz M.

Owners: (1°) Linares, (2°) Carlos Molina, (3°) Il Bambino Amaro, (4°) Barbastro, (5°) Jaimito, (6°) Mad Max, (7°) Any, (8°) Doña Nani, (9°) Nativo, (10°) Juan De Oro, (11°) Jose Jose, (12°) Emes, (13°) Mi Yeye, (14°) Colonial, (U°) Wall Street