Day 44 Club Hípico de Santiago
Friday 6 November 2020

(2697)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "El Escorpión"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1300 Dirt (Normal)
16:19 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $4.488.750

CLP $3.150.000 to 1st - CLP $708.750 to 2nd - CLP $393.750 to 3nd - CLP $236.250 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
15 Toque Y Rotacion (Fantasmagorico) 3y 450k 57 O. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. 7.6
12 Alcazar De Segovia (Daddy Long Legs) 3y 455k 57 J. Herrera Carlos Bagú R. 5.7
7 Chekhov (Endorsement) 3y 477k 53 N. Ramirez Rodrigo Sánchez Q. 5.8
10 Santo Fantasma (Fantasmagorico) 3y 452k 57 B. León Oliverio Martínez L. 12.9
2 El Tio Chalin (Magnifi Cat) 3y 490k 57 R. Lizama Enrique A. Carreño R. 19.8
14 Persevera Siempre (Bernardini) 3y 476k 10 57 J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. 5.1
13 Ostentoso Daddy (Grand Daddy) 3y 490k 10 57 B. Sancho Juan Rodriguez E. 13.9
6 Pasadena (Stay Thirsty) 3y 520k 12¾ 53 C. Urbina José Allende F. 57.6
3 Alas De Plata (Stay Thirsty) 3y 432k 13½ 57 J. Zúñiga Alejandro M. Padovani F. 10
10° 4 Cian (Ivan Denisovich) 3y 477k 15 57 G. Ulloa Patricio Baeza A. 20.2
11° 9 Invasor Asiatico (Asiatic Boy) 3y 470k 16¾ 57 R. Vergara Oscar Silva S. 24.1
12° 8 Ron Cubano (Boboman) 3y 518k 21¼ 57 A. Varas Alejandro Aguado C. 24
13° 5 Red Blossom (Boboman) 3y 472k 23¾ 57 G. Rodríguez Alejandro Aguado C. 23.6
14° 11 Cristal Raider (Morning Raider) 3y 491k 24 57 J. Rivera José Allende F. 4
1 Cypher (Passion for Gold) 3y 453k 36 57 V. Cifuentes Andrés Bernal G. 91.5
Ran all
Time: 01.20.54 1300 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (11)Cristal Raider

Number: 15, 12, 7, 10, 2, 14, 13, 6, 3, 4, 9, 8, 5, 11, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Oscar Ulloa P., (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (3°) Nicolás Ramirez, (4°) Bernardo León E., (5°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (6°) Jorge A. González M., (7°) Benjamin Sancho, (8°) Carlos E. Urbina, (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (11°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (12°) Ariel Varas V., (13°) Gerard Rodríguez, (14°) Jorge A. Rivera E., (U°) Víctor Cifuentes P.

Trainers: (1°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (2°) Carlos Bagú R., (3°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (4°) Oliverio Martínez L., (5°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (6°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (7°) Juan Rodriguez E., (8°) José Allende F., (9°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (10°) Patricio Baeza A., (11°) Oscar Silva S., (12°) Alejandro Aguado C., (13°) Alejandro Aguado C., (14°) José Allende F., (U°) Andrés Bernal G.

Owners: (1°) Rastafario, (2°) Doña Elena, (3°) El Obelisco, (4°) Viejo Perro, (5°) Alvidal, (6°) Haras Don Alberto, (7°) Hispa, (8°) Dos Soles, (9°) Shot Menzel, (10°) Matriarca, (11°) El Rosarino, (12°) Bisoñita, (13°) Carioca, (14°) Haras Sumaya, (U°) Mabenko