Day 41 Club Hípico de Santiago
Friday 23 October 2020

14ª (2488)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Cedro Del Libano"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1300 Dirt (Normal)
18:38 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $4.488.750

CLP $3.150.000 to 1st - CLP $708.750 to 2nd - CLP $393.750 to 3nd - CLP $236.250 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
14 Lucky Magreb (Stay Thirsty) 3y 444k 57 F. Bernal Sergio Inda M. 7
9 Hora Del Alba (Gemologist) 3y 531k 57 J. Albornoz Rodrigo Sánchez Q. 1.9
11 Cristal Raider (Morning Raider) 3y 483k 57 J. Rivera José Allende F. 22.6
13 Chekhov (Endorsement) 3y 471k 53 C. Urbina Rodrigo Sánchez Q. 30
7 Ostentoso Daddy (Grand Daddy) 3y 483k 57 N. Castro Juan Rodriguez E. 10.8
3 El Tio Chalin (Magnifi Cat) 3y 479k 53 D. Miranda Enrique A. Carreño R. 19.1
5 Cartero Viejo (Boboman) 3y 446k 10¾ 57 J. Zúñiga Hernán E. Ulloa P. 29.1
2 Red Blossom (Boboman) 3y 461k 10¾ 57 D. Sánchez Alejandro Aguado C. 6.6
10 Invasor Asiatico (Asiatic Boy) 3y 466k 11 53 D. Carrasco Oscar Silva S. 6.6
10° 4 Subverra (Verrazano) 3y 490k 11¼ 57 R. Fuenzalida Juan Pablo Baeza J. 10.9
11° 12 King James (Forever Thing) 3y 426k 14¾ 57 V. Cifuentes Antonio Abarca G. 79.9
12° 1 Cuentacuentos (Dangerous Midge) 3y 446k 15½ 57 C. Ortega José Alvarez D. 33.2
13° 8 Marceliano (El Nieto De Jade) 3y 423k 17¾ 57 C. Fuenzalida Roberto Jaque P. 166.9
6 Palito Chago (Passion for Gold) 3y 437k 19 57 A. Varas Enrique A. Carreño R. 21.7
Scratches: (15)Bratislavo
Time: 01.20.26 1300 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (9)Hora Del Alba

Number: 14, 9, 11, 13, 7, 3, 5, 2, 10, 4, 12, 1, 8, 6

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco Bernal P., (2°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (3°) Jorge A. Rivera E., (4°) Carlos E. Urbina, (5°) Nicolás Castro O., (6°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (7°) Jorge Zúñiga, (8°) David Sánchez S., (9°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (10°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (11°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (12°) Carlos Ortega T., (13°) Cristian Fuenzalida G., (U°) Ariel Varas V.

Trainers: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (3°) José Allende F., (4°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (5°) Juan Rodriguez E., (6°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (7°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (8°) Alejandro Aguado C., (9°) Oscar Silva S., (10°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (11°) Antonio Abarca G., (12°) José Alvarez D., (13°) Roberto Jaque P., (U°) Enrique A. Carreño R.

Owners: (1°) El Mero Mero, (2°) Santa Olga, (3°) Haras Sumaya, (4°) El Obelisco, (5°) Hispa, (6°) Alvidal, (7°) Altron, (8°) Carioca, (9°) El Rosarino, (10°) Identic, (11°) Push Push, (12°) Tommy, (13°) Santa Julia, (U°) Tata Chago