Day 31 Club Hípico de Santiago
Sunday 20 September 2020

(1955)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Ready Star"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
14:06 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $3.633.750

CLP $2.550.000 to 1st - CLP $573.750 to 2nd - CLP $318.750 to 3nd - CLP $191.250 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
13 Main Reason (Boboman) 3y 450k 57 N. Figueroa José Allende F. 15.7
8 Mr Parker (Mr Speaker) 3y 467k 57 G. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. 6.1
11 Carpio (Verrazano) 3y 452k 7 57 K. Espina Patricio Baeza A. 4.5
1 Salon De Baile (Violence) 3y 510k 53 C. Urbina Rodrigo Sánchez Q. 10.4
15 Bergerac (Roman Ruler) 3y 451k 11¾ 57 J. Zúñiga Miguel Medina T. 40.3
6 Cashing (Court Vision) 3y 430k 17 57 M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. 4.9
10 Palito Chago (Passion for Gold) 3y 433k 17 57 V. Cifuentes Enrique A. Carreño R. 64.9
7 Majir (Grand Daddy) 3y 461k 18 57 M. Galáz Raúl Montesino S. 24.5
4 Montecassino (Neko Bay) 3y 436k 18¾ 57 P. Robles John Pinochet P. 2
10° 14 Thanos (Ecliptic) 3y 433k 19¾ 59 R. Lizama José Alvarez D. 88.2
11° 9 Diego Alberto (Mr Speaker) 3y 454k 21 53 D. Carrasco Isaac Michea F. 294
12° 12 Donvin (Viscount Nelson) 3y 442k 21 57 B. Sancho Guillermo Aguirre A. 49.4
13° 5 Mi Whisky De Miel (Passion for Gold) 3y 410k 24¼ 57 D. Alvarado Juan Rodriguez E. 27.8
14° 2 Recuerdo Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) 3y 445k 24¼ 53 J. Aranda Alberto González R. 216.6
3 Gorka (Strong Mandate) 3y 450k 26 57 D. Sánchez Antonio Abarca G. 92.4
Ran all
Time: 01.00.10 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (4)Montecassino

Number: 13, 8, 11, 1, 15, 6, 10, 7, 4, 14, 9, 12, 5, 2, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (3°) Kevin Espina L., (4°) Carlos E. Urbina, (5°) Jorge Zúñiga, (6°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (7°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (8°) Mauricio Galáz L., (9°) Pedro Robles, (10°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (11°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (12°) Benjamin Sancho, (13°) Daniel Alvarado, (14°) Jordán Aranda, (U°) David Sánchez S.

Trainers: (1°) José Allende F., (2°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (3°) Patricio Baeza A., (4°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (5°) Miguel Medina T., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (8°) Raúl Montesino S., (9°) John Pinochet P., (10°) José Alvarez D., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (13°) Juan Rodriguez E., (14°) Alberto González R., (U°) Antonio Abarca G.

Owners: (1°) M S D, (2°) Haras Sumaya, (3°) Cristian Manuel, (4°) Rey Santino Diez, (5°) Paola, (6°) Roxanita, (7°) Tata Chago, (8°) Anita María, (9°) Patricio Millar M., (10°) Don Matias, (11°) Colonial, (12°) Haras Don Alberto, (13°) Christian y Coty, (14°) Botafogo, (U°) Tim Bero