Day 26 Hipódromo Chile
Saturday 12 September 2020

(1815)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Overnight"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
13:25 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $6.270.000

CLP $4.400.000 to 1st - CLP $990.000 to 2nd - CLP $550.000 to 3nd - CLP $330.000 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 Embalogist (Gemologist) 3y 480k 57 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 1.50
3 Angelito Alan (Cumpleaños Feliz) 3y 459k 57 P. Robles John Pinochet P. 7.60
5 True May (True Cause) 3y 473k 5 57 R. Dores Rodrigo Muñoz M. 21.40
2 Mini Oro (Omayad) 3y 539k 7 57 R. Vergara Juan Ubilla P. 16.40
6 El Dolar (Minister's Bid) 3y 446k 57 M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. 5.90
10 Sobrino Hermano (Boboman) 3y 477k 57 J. Rivera Alejandro Padovani E. 27.90
4 Kraus (Competitive Edge) 3y 506k 57 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal T. 9.90
14 Marceau (Gstaad II) 3y 443k 57 N. Figueroa Rodrigo López B. 35.40
7 Cafe Ristretto (Strong Mandate) 3y 496k 11 57 C. Salinas Osvaldo Urbina H. 9.20
10° 11 Dalmatino (Boboman) 3y 436k 12½ 57 L. Castillo Luis Urbina H. 134.60
11° 13 Imperio Español (Competitive Edge) 3y 512k 14¼ 57 N. Molina Rafael Bernal G. 26.10
12° 1 Sorete (Cat Scan) 3y 425k 22 53 N. Ramirez Juan C. Pichara J. 33.80
13° 12 The Mighty Risk (The Mighty Tiger) 3y 439k 36 57 R. Pérez Luis Urbina H. 84.20
8 Fire Rocket (Sposito) 3y 457k ½ 53 D. Carrasco Juan C. Pichara J. 201.30
Ran all
Time: 1.13.20 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (9)Embalogist

Number: 9, 3, 5, 2, 6, 10, 4, 14, 7, 11, 13, 1, 12, 8

Jockeys: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Pedro Robles, (3°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (4°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (5°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (6°) Jorge Rivera E., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Nelson Figueroa, (9°) Cristian Salinas A., (10°) Luis Castillo F., (11°) Nicolás Molina, (12°) Nicolás Ramirez, (13°) Roberto Pérez S., (U°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez

Trainers: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) John Pinochet P., (3°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (4°) Juan Ubilla P., (5°) Sergio Inda M., (6°) Alejandro Padovani E., (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Rodrigo López B., (9°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (10°) Luis Urbina H., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Luis Urbina H., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Owners: (1°) Santa Malva, (2°) JS, (3°) Por Ti Negrita, (4°) Valentín Ubilla C., (5°) Sergio Inda M., (6°) Por Ti Papa, (7°) Ada Faride, (8°) Guarani, (9°) Kissimmee, (10°) Emes, (11°) El Imperio, (12°) Haras Santa Marta, (13°) Mad Max, (U°) Claudio Saide A.